2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Supply of relocation and property management services
Beschreibung: The intention of the present procurement procedure is to establish a framework agreement for the provision of housing and relocation support services for expatriate staff based in Brussels, Belgium.
Interne Kennung: UM2025/28533/BRYR
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: Tenders will be reviewed and evaluated on the basis of the information that the Service Provider has given in the submitted tender documents. Tenders that 1) have been submitted on time and 2) fulfil the administrative requirements, as well as the qualification and service criteria in the present document will be taken into consideration for the evaluation based on the price.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 70000000 Immobiliendienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: UM2025/28533/BRYR
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 70000000 Real estate services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000