2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Location et entretien du linge plat
Beschreibung: Le présent marché porte sur la location et l'entretien de linge plat destiné aux deux sites de la maison de repos "La Quiétude/Monjoie".
Interne Kennung: PPP0GS-401/6072/2026-033
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 39512000 Bettwäsche
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 2026-033_1
660439-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: PPP0GS-401/6072/2026-033
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39512000 Bed linen
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 2026-033_1