2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Nakup raket zrak-zemlja 2,75''
Beschreibung: Nakup raket zrak-zemlja 2,75''
Interne Kennung: MORS 388/2025-ON-PSPS
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 35330000 Munition
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: 576387
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Nakup raket zrak-zemlja 2,75''
Internal identifier: MORS 388/2025-ON-PSPS
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35330000 Ammunition
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 576387