See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Pielisjoen reitin kanavien ja avattavien siltojen käyttö ja kunnossapito 2027 - 2031
Beschreibung: Hankinta käsittää Väyläviraston hallinnoimien Pielisjoen reitin kanavien ja avattavien siltojen käyttö- ja kunnossapitotehtävät vuosille 2027 - 2031 sopimusasiakirjoissa määritellyssä laajuudessa.
Interne Kennung: VÄYLÄ/5819/Vv-02.01.02/2026
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 63721000 Betrieb von Häfen und Wasserstraßen und zugehörige Dienste
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 63721300 Betrieb von Wasserstraßen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
660718-2026 - Competition
Finland – Port and waterway operation services and associated services – Pielisjoen reitin kanavien ja avattavien siltojen käyttö ja kunnossapito 2027 - 2031
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: VÄYLÄ/5819/Vv-02.01.02/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 63721000 Port and waterway operation services and associated services
Additional classification (cpv): 63721300 Waterway operation services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000