See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Production and dissemination of the Supplement to the Official Journal of the European Union using TED and related services
Beschreibung: Production and dissemination of the Supplement to the Official Journal of the European Union using TED and related services.
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 190826-2026
Interne Kennung: EC-OP/2026/OP/0003
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72000000 IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001