660813-2026 - Wettbewerb
Schweden – Elektronischer, elektromechanischer und elektrotechnischer Bedarf – Electronics and optics components 2
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Electronics and optics components 2
Beschreibung: Electronics and optics components The scope of the procurement is encompassed by the following tender areas: Optomechanics, Optoelectronics and Fiber optics
Interne Kennung: SU FV-2215-26
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 31700000 Elektronischer, elektromechanischer und elektrotechnischer Bedarf
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 31711100 Elektronische Bauteile, 32000000 Rundfunk- und Fernsehgeräte, Kommunikations- und Fernmeldeanlagen und Zubehör, 32560000 Glasfasermaterial, 32562000 Glasfaserkabel, 38600000 Optische Instrumente, 38620000 Polarisierende Stoffe, 38623000 Optische Filter, 38636000 Optische Fachinstrumente
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: Electronics and optics components 2
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: SU FV-2215-26
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 31700000 Electronic, electromechanical and electrotechnical supplies
Additional classification (cpv): 31711100 Electronic components, 32000000 Radio, television, communication, telecommunication and related equipment, 32560000 Fibre-optic materials, 32562000 Optical-fibre cables, 38600000 Optical instruments, 38620000 Polarising material, 38623000 Optical filters, 38636000 Specialist optical instruments
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: SU FV-2215-26
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 31700000 Elektroniska, elektromekaniska och elektrotekniska varor
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 31711100 Elektroniska komponenter, 32000000 Radio-, televisions-, kommuniktions- och telekommunikationsutrustning samt tillhörande utrustning, 32560000 Fiberoptiska material, 32562000 Optiska fiberkablar, 38600000 Optiska instrument, 38620000 Polariserande material, 38623000 Optiska filter, 38636000 Optiska specialinstrument
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001