See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Fornitura triennale di prodotti per identificazione microbica e test di agglutinazione rapidi
Beschreibung: Fornitura triennale di prodotti per identificazione microbica e test di agglutinazione rapidi
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33696500 Laborreagenzien
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 33696500 Laborreagenzien
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: LOT-0001
Los: LOT-0002
Interne Kennung: LOT-0002
Los: LOT-0003
Interne Kennung: LOT-0003
Los: LOT-0004
Interne Kennung: LOT-0004
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33696500 Laboratory reagents
Additional classification (cpv): 33696500 Laboratory reagents
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: LOT-0001
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: LOT-0002
Lot: LOT-0003
Internal identifier: LOT-0003
Lot: LOT-0004
Internal identifier: LOT-0004