Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 39100000 Möbel
Erfüllungsort
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Bas-Rhin (FRF11)
Land: Frankreich
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Haut-Rhin (FRF12)
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39100000 Furniture
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Bas-Rhin (FRF11)
Country: France
Country subdivision (NUTS): Haut-Rhin (FRF12)