661113-2026 - Ergebnis
Irland – Forschungs- und Entwicklungsdienste und zugehörige Beratung – 268/26 ATU Multi Party Framework Agreement for Provision of Market Validation, Analysis and Research Consultancy Services
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: 268/26 ATU Multi Party Framework Agreement for Provision of Market Validation, Analysis and Research Consultancy Services
Beschreibung: The Contracting Authority proposes to engage in a competitive process for the establishment of a Multi Operator Framework Agreement for market validation, analysis and research consultancy services for medical device prototypes across clinical, commercial and regulatory planning pathways. This framework will provide the ATU's research community with a structured and efficient mechanism to access specialist market validation, analysis, and research consultancy services for medical device prototype commercialisation. Please refer to attached documentation for further information. All participants on the framework when established will be required to sign a NDA.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 73000000 Forschungs- und Entwicklungsdienste und zugehörige Beratung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 73120000 Experimentelle Entwicklung, 73300000 Planung und Ausführung von Forschung und Entwicklung, 79310000 Marktforschung, 33190000 Verschiedene medizinische Geräte und Produkte
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0