Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 34144431 Saugkehrmaschinen
Erfüllungsort
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Alicante / Alacant (ES521)
Land: Spanien
Wert
Geschätzter Wert ohne MwSt.: 450 000,00 EUR
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34144431 Suction-sweeper vehicles
Place of performance
Country: Spain
Value
Estimated value excluding VAT: 450 000,00 EUR