Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71354300 Katastervermessung
Erfüllungsort
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Bucureşti (RO321)
Land: Rumänien
Zusätzliche Informationen: Unitatile administrativ teritoriale din : Slobozia Ciorăști, Milcovul, Gologanu, Vulturu, Măicănești din jud. Vrancea, Salcia Tudor, Scorțaru Nou, Măxineni, Romanu, Siliștea, Vădeni și Cazasu din jud. Brăila.
Allgemeine Informationen
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71354300 Cadastral surveying services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Bucureşti (RO321)
Country: Romania
General information