Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 34110000 Personenkraftwagen
Erfüllungsort
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Grad Zagreb (HR050)
Land: Kroatien
Zusätzliche Informationen: Primopredaja robe obavlja na lokaciji grada Zagreba, lokacija skladište Ponuditelja ili Vrtni put 3, Zagreb, lokacija Naručitelja.
Geschätzte Dauer
661431-2026 - Competition
Croatia – Passenger cars – Nabava vozila
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Nabava vozila
Description: Nabava vozila: Grupa 1 – Osobna vozila; Grupa 2 – Gospodarska vozila;
Internal identifier: 6.2.1/2026/V/I6
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Otvoreni postupak
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34110000 Passenger cars
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Osobna vozila
Description: Grupa 1 – Osobna vozila
Internal identifier: 6.2.1/2026/V/I6-1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Gospodarska vozila
Description: Grupa 2 – Gospodarska vozila
Internal identifier: 6.2.1/2026/V/I6-2