661562-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Arbeitskleidung, besondere Arbeitsbekleidungen und Zubehör – Workwear, shoes, gloves and protective equipment (NY)
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Workwear, shoes, gloves and protective equipment (NY)
Beschreibung: The contracting authority plans to enter into a framework agreement for the delivery of workwear, footwear, gloves, protective equipment and textile products.
Interne Kennung: 26/10416
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 18100000 Arbeitskleidung, besondere Arbeitsbekleidungen und Zubehör
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 18141000 Arbeitshandschuhe, 18830000 Sicherheitsschuhe
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 26/10416
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 18100000 Occupational clothing, special workwear and accessories
Additional classification (cpv): 18141000 Work gloves, 18830000 Protective footwear
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000