2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Plate reader
Beschreibung: Procurement of a modern advanced plate reader.
Interne Kennung: SU-431-0102-25
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38000000 Laborgeräte, optische Geräte und Präzisionsgeräte (außer Gläser)
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Beschreibung: The Biochemical and Cell Assay (BCA) unit within the national Drug Discovery and Development (DDD) Platform at Science for Life Laboratory (SciLifeLab), Department of Biochemistry and Biophysics (DBB) at Stockholm University wishes to procure a modern advanced plate reader.
Interne Kennung: Plate reader