2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Raamovereenkomst voor het leveren van reagentia voor het bepalen van hormonologische parameters inclusief een bijhorend analytisch platform in bruikleen
Beschreibung: Raamovereenkomst voor het leveren van reagentia voor het bepalen van hormonologische parameters inclusief een bijhorend analytisch platform in bruikleen
Interne Kennung: PPP0UJ-4700/6795/MPMO/JDS/DDW/D34260095
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33696500 Laborreagenzien
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: MPMO/JDS/DDW/D34260095_1
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33696500 Laboratory reagents
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: MPMO/JDS/DDW/D34260095_1