662056-2026 - Wettbewerb
Irland – Transportmittel und Erzeugnisse für Verkehrszwecke – Supply of Accessibility Ramps, Wheelchair lifts, Parts and Servicing, Maintenance and Training
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Supply of Accessibility Ramps, Wheelchair lifts, Parts and Servicing, Maintenance and Training
Beschreibung: Bus Éireann proposes on awarding Single Party Framework Agreements for the Supply of Accessibility Ramps, Wheelchair Lifts and Aftersales Parts to be supplied on an as required basis, and for the Servicing, Maintenance and Repairs of Accessibility Ramps and Wheelchair Lifts to one or more tenderers. The Framework will consist of two Lots which are as follows. Lot 1 – Supply of Accessibility Ramps, Wheelchair Lifts, Aftersales Parts and training. Lot 2 – Servicing, Maintenance and Repairs of Accessibility Ramps and Wheelchair Lifts and training.
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 34000000 Transportmittel und Erzeugnisse für Verkehrszwecke
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 34900000 Verschiedene Transportmittel und Ersatzteile, 34300000 Teile und Zubehör für Fahrzeuge und deren Motoren
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Supply of Accessibility Ramps, Wheelchair Lifts and Aftersales Parts and training.
Interne Kennung: 1
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Servicing, Maintenance and Repairs of Existing Accessibility Ramps , Wheelchair Lifts and training.
Interne Kennung: 2