Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 85320000 Dienstleistungen im Sozialwesen
Erfüllungsort
Stadt: Decollatura
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Catanzaro (ITF63)
Land: Italien
Wert
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 85320000 Social services
Place of performance
Town: Decollatura
Country subdivision (NUTS): Catanzaro (ITF63)
Country: Italy
Value