2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Gunstaskolan
Beschreibung: Ny skola i Gunsta
Interne Kennung: SFB-2026-00396
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45214200 Bauarbeiten für Schulgebäude
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Gunstaskolan
Description: Ny skola i Gunsta
Internal identifier: SFB-2026-00396
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45214200 Construction work for school buildings
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000