662701-2025 - Wettbewerb
Belgien – Dienstleistungen für Unternehmen: Recht, Marketing, Consulting, Einstellungen, Druck und Sicherheit – Assistance in the analysis and implementation of auctions for renewable hydrogen and derivatives imports under the European Hydrogen Bank
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung - Änderungsbekanntmachung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Assistance in the analysis and implementation of auctions for renewable hydrogen and derivatives imports under the European Hydrogen Bank
Beschreibung: The objective of this tender is to select a suitable contractor to assist the European Commission in the analysis and the implementation of auctions for imports of renewables hydrogen and its derivatives under the European Hydrogen Bank. The study will develop concrete scenarios of implementation, covering legal, financial and institutional framework, including of an entity governing the scheme, as well as other aspects pertaining to the overall governance of an import scheme.
Interne Kennung: EC-ENER/2025/OP/0074
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79000000 Dienstleistungen für Unternehmen: Recht, Marketing, Consulting, Einstellungen, Druck und Sicherheit
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001