662725-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Beratung in den Bereichen Wasserversorgung und Abfälle – Builder assistance Kragerø reserve water supply
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung - Änderungsbekanntmachung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Builder assistance Kragerø reserve water supply
Beschreibung: Kragerø municipality shall establish back-up water supply in accordance with orders from the Norwegian Food Safety Authority. The reserve water supply involves the establishment of a new water treatment facility, transfer pipelines and elevated basin. The municipality thus needs support for consultants with relevant experience, who can provide uniform services in support of their organisation for the development and execution of the project.
Interne Kennung: 26/39
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71800000 Beratung in den Bereichen Wasserversorgung und Abfälle
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 71300000 Dienstleistungen von Ingenieurbüros, 71332000 Dienstleistungen im Bereich Geotechnik, 71351200 Geologische und geophysikalische Beratung, 71530000 Beratung im Bauwesen, 90713100 Beratung in Sachen Wasserversorgung und Abwasser in anderen Bereichen als dem Bausektor
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 26/39
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71800000 Consulting services for water-supply and waste consultancy
Additional classification (cpv): 71300000 Engineering services, 71332000 Geotechnical engineering services, 71351200 Geological and geophysical consultancy services, 71530000 Construction consultancy services, 90713100 Consulting services for water-supply and waste-water other than for construction
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000