2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: CONTRATO DE SERVICIO DE VIGILANCIA Y SEGURIDAD INTERIOR PARA LA DELEGACIÓN TERRITORIAL EN SEVILLA UBICADA EN C/ MARÍA AUXILIADORA, 13
Beschreibung: SERVICIO DE VIGILANCIA Y SEGURIDAD INTERIOR PARA LA DELEGACIÓN TERRITORIAL EN SEVILLA UBICADA EN C/ MARÍA AUXILIADORA, 13
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 625911-2026
Interne Kennung: CONTR 2026/273672
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79714000 Überwachungsdienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
2. Procedure
Procedure
Previous notice: 625911-2026
Internal identifier: CONTR 2026/273672
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79714000 Surveillance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001