2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Raamovereenkomst voor het leveren van groenten en fruit
Beschreibung: Raamovereenkomst voor het leveren van groenten en fruit
Interne Kennung: PPP0SX-164/6075/2026-104
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 15300000 Obst, Gemüse und zugehörige Erzeugnisse
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 2026-104_1
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: PPP0SX-164/6075/2026-104
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 15300000 Fruit, vegetables and related products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 2026-104_1