2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Marché public d'assurances
Beschreibung: Marché public d'assurances (RC, dommages aux biens, protection juridique)
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66510000 Versicherungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66510000 Versicherungen, 66515000 Schaden- oder Verlustversicherungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: LOT N°1 -ASSURANCE « INCENDIE – DIVERS DOMMAGES AUX BIENS »
Beschreibung: assurance dommages aux biens et incendie pour la Commune et le CCAS
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66515000 Schaden- oder Verlustversicherungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66515100 Feuerversicherungen, 66515200 Vermögensversicherungen
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: LOT N°2 -ASSURANCE « RESPONSABILITE CIVILE GENERALE »
Beschreibung: Assurance responsabilité générale pour la Commune et le CCAS
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66516000 Haftpflichtversicherungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66516400 Allgemeine Haftpflichtversicherungen, 66516400 Allgemeine Haftpflichtversicherungen
Los: LOT-0004
Titel: LOT N°3 ASSURANCE « PROTECTION JURIDIQUE GENERALE »
Beschreibung: ASSURANCE « PROTECTION JURIDIQUE GENERALE » pour la Commune et le CCAS
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66510000 Versicherungen
Los: LOT-0007
Titel: LOT N°4 ASSURANCE « PROTECTION JURIDIQUE PENALE DES AGENTS ET DES ELUS »
Beschreibung: ASSURANCE « PROTECTION JURIDIQUE PENALE DES AGENTS ET DES ELUS pour la Commune et le CCAS
663236-2026 - Competition
France – Insurance services – Marché public d'assurances
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Marché public d'assurances
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services, 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Main classification (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66515100 Fire insurance services, 66515200 Property insurance services
Lot: LOT-0003
Main classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66516400 General liability insurance services, 66516400 General liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Additional classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
Lot: LOT-0007