2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Servicio de gestión y operación del servicio de seguridad DDoS de RedIRIS
Beschreibung: Servicio de gestión y operación del servicio de seguridad DDoS de RedIRIS
Interne Kennung: 024/26-RI
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72250000 Systemdienstleistungen und Unterstützungsdienste
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 72246000 Systemberatung, 72253200 Systemunterstützung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: Según lo establecido en los pliegos
663285-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 024/26-RI
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72250000 System and support services
Additional classification (cpv): 72246000 Systems consultancy services, 72253200 Systems support services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Options:
Description of the options: Según lo establecido en los pliegos