2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Suministro de combustibles de automoción para la flota de vehículos de la Diputación de Segovia
Beschreibung: Suministro de combustibles de automoción para la flota de vehículos de la Diputación de Segovia
Interne Kennung: 10017/2026
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 09100000 Brennstoffe
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 24957000 Chemische Additive
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 10017/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09100000 Fuels
Additional classification (cpv): 24957000 Chemical additives
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000