See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: 24 hour residential and welfare services 4538
Beschreibung: Tromsø municipality invites tenderers to a competition for the provision of 24 hour residential and welfare services for one of the municipality's users. See the tender documentation for a complete description of the assignment.
Interne Kennung: 26/91
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 85000000 Dienstleistungen des Gesundheits- und Sozialwesens
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 85140000 Diverse Dienstleistungen im Gesundheitswesen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000