664994-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Installation von Alarmanlagen und Antennen – Firealarmsystems, emergency- and guiding lighting systems (maintenance).
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Bauleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Firealarmsystems, emergency- and guiding lighting systems (maintenance).
Beschreibung: The framework agreement shall cover fire alarm systems (including alarm organisation) and emergency lights and management systems for emergency improvement work, planned maintenance work and minor rehabilitation projects. Properties can be added to or taken out of the framework agreement during the contract period, and the reason for this could be, for example, new buildings, renovations and demolition. New installations that come into the framework agreement shall have verbatim terms. The framework agreement suppliers will be awarded a fixed portfolio. However, this can deviate from changed needs for both the Contracting Authority and the service provider.
Interne Kennung: 8801
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45312000 Installation von Alarmanlagen und Antennen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45312100 Installation von Brandmeldeanlagen, 50413200 Reparatur und Wartung von Feuerlöschanlagen, 50000000 Reparatur- und Wartungsdienste, 71317100 Beratung im Bereich Brand- und Explosionsschutz und -überwachung, 31625200 Brandmeldeanlagen, 31625100 Brandmeldesysteme, 31620000 Elektrische Akustik- oder Optiksignalgeräte
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 11465