2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Lietuvos kalėjimų tarnybos informacinės sistemos "KADIS-2" vystymo paslaugos
Beschreibung: Lietuvos kalėjimų tarnyba planuoja įsigyti informacinės sistemos "KADIS-2" vystymo paslaugas. Reikalavimai pirkimo objektui, vystymo paslaugų apimtis ir paslaugų teikimo sąlygos nustatytos konkurso sąlygose, Lietuvos kalėjimų tarnybos informacinės sistemos (KADIS-2) vystymo paslaugų techninėje specifikacijoje, Lietuvos kalėjimų tarnybos informacinės sistemos (KADIS-2) vystymo paslaugų pirkimo–pardavimo sutarties projekte.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72267000 Software-Wartung und -Reparatur
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0
665167-2026 - Competition
Lithuania – Software maintenance and repair services – Development services for the Lithuanian Prison Service’s "KADIS-2" information system
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Development services for the Lithuanian Prison Service’s "KADIS-2" information system
Description: The Lithuanian Prison Service plans to procure development services for the "KADIS-2" information system. Requirements for the subject of the procurement, the scope of development services, and the terms of service provision are set out in the tender conditions, the technical specification and the draft procurement contract.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72267000 Software maintenance and repair services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0