See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Call for tenders for the provision of Hot Meals under the School Meals Scheme to Scoil Mhuire NS Lahinch 18753C
Beschreibung: The Board of Management of Scoil Mhuire Lahinch 18753C is seeking propsals for the provision of Hot Meals under the School Meals Scheme through the Department of Social Protection and is dependent on the level of DSP funding approved for each academic year. The school intends to facilitate the availability of this service each day of the school year for 164 students. The school calendar will be furnished to the successful tenderer at the start of the academic year.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 55523100 Auslieferung von Schulmahlzeiten
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 15894210 Schulmahlzeiten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0