665403-2026 - Wettbewerb
Frankreich – Werbeberatung – Service de community management des médias sociaux du CCCA-BTP
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Service de community management des médias sociaux du CCCA-BTP
Beschreibung: Le marché porte sur des prestations de service de community management dans toutes ses dimensions, afin d'assurer l'animation des médias sociaux sur lesquels le CCCA-BTP est présent, y compris sur des médias sociaux sur lesquels le CCCA-BTP pourrait être présent à l'avenir
Interne Kennung: P2025.060
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79341100 Werbeberatung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79416200 Beratung im Bereich Öffentlichkeitsarbeit
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: S-PF-1880137
665403-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: P2025.060
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79341100 Advertising consultancy services
Additional classification (cpv): 79416200 Public relations consultancy services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PF-1880137