2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: ESPON STRATOWN – Strengthening the Strategic Role of Secondary Cities and Towns for Balanced Regional Development in Estonia
Beschreibung: The aim of this territorial study is to generate territorial evidence and actionable policy recommendations supporting the strengthening of the role of secondary cities and towns in Estonia as drivers of economic development within their wider functional regions.
Interne Kennung: 2602495
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79311400 Wirtschaftsforschung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 73110000 Forschungsdienste, 79315000 Sozialforschung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0