2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: 2025AO47 - Chinese Interpretation Services
Beschreibung: The Council of Europe - EDQM has an Inspection Programme that is an integral part of the Certification procedure. It aims to check compliance with both Good Manufacturing Practice (GMP) and the Certificate of Suitability (CEP) application (and any updates) at the manufacturing/distribution sites covered by CEPs. For inspections carried out in non-EU/EEA/MRA member states, interpreters may be hired by the EDQM in some countries to accompany the team of inspectors in order to ensure accurate communication with the company's staff. The EDQM does not appoint auditors to carry out inspections. The purpose of this call of tenders is to establish a multi operator framework contract with a maximum of 7 (seven) Provider(s) of Chinese Interpretation Services.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79540000 Dolmetscherdienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0003