See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Smart Racking Solution
Beschreibung: The system shall provide high density, secure, and efficient storage of engineering spares within constrained internal spaces, while ensuring safety, reliability, maintainability, and long term operational support. The system shall consist of 2 independent units built side by side
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 39151100 Regalanlagen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0