See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Prirodni plin (po grupama)
Beschreibung: Prirodni plin po grupama: Grupa 1.Prirodni plin-PRHŽI- Centar 1 Grupa 2.Prirodni plin-PRHŽI- Centar 2 Grupa 3.Prirodni plin-PRHŽI- Centar 3 Grupa 4.Prirodni plin-PRHŽI- Centar 4 Grupa 5. Prirodni plin-PRHŽI- Centar-Istok 1 Grupa 6. Prirodni plin-PRHŽI- Centar-Istok 2 Grupa 7.Prirodni plin-PRHŽI- Centar-Sjever 1 Grupa 8. Prirodni plin-PRHŽI- Centar- Sjever 2 Grupa 9.Prirodni plin-PRHŽI- Centar-Sjever 3 Grupa 10.Prirodni plin-PRHŽI- Istok 2 Grupa 11.Prirodni plin-PRHŽI- Istok 3 Grupa 12.Prirodni plin-PRHŽI- Istok 4 Grupa 13.Prirodni plin-PRHŽI- Istok 5 Grupa 14.Prirodni plin-PRHŽI- Sjever 1 Grupa 15.Prirodni plin-PRHŽI- Sjever 2 Grupa 16.Prirodni plin-PRHŽI- Sjever 3 Grupa 17.Prirodni plin-PRHŽI- Sjever 4 Grupa 18.Prirodni plin-PRHŽI- Sjever 5 Grupa 19.Prirodni plin-PRHŽI- Sjever 6 Grupa 20.Prirodni plin-PRHŽI- Sjever 7 Grupa 21.Prirodni plin-PRHŽI- Sjever 8 Grupa 22.Prirodni plin-PRHŽI- Zapad 1
Interne Kennung: 216/26/AP
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: Otvoreni postupak
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 09123000 Erdgas
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Prirodni plin-PRHŽI- Centar 1
Beschreibung: Prirodni plin-PRHŽI- Centar 1
Interne Kennung: 216/26/AP-1
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Prirodni plin-PRHŽI- Centar 2
Beschreibung: Grupa 2. Prirodni plin-PRHŽI- Centar 2
Interne Kennung: 216/26/AP-2
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: Prirodni plin-PRHŽI- Centar 3
Beschreibung: Prirodni plin-PRHŽI- Centar 3
Interne Kennung: 216/26/AP-3
Los: LOT-0004
Titel: Prirodni plin-PRHŽI- Centar 4
Beschreibung: Prirodni plin-PRHŽI- Centar 4
Interne Kennung: 216/26/AP-4
Los: LOT-0005
Titel: Prirodni plin-PRHŽI- Centar-Istok 1
Beschreibung: Prirodni plin-PRHŽI- Centar-Istok 1
Interne Kennung: 216/26/AP-5
Los: LOT-0006
Titel: Prirodni plin-PRHŽI- Centar-Istok 2
Beschreibung: Prirodni plin-PRHŽI- Centar-Istok 2
Interne Kennung: 216/26/AP-6
Los: LOT-0007
Titel: Prirodni plin-PRHŽI- Centar-Sjever 1
Beschreibung: Prirodni plin-PRHŽI- Centar-Sjever 1
Interne Kennung: 216/26/AP-7
Los: LOT-0008
Titel: Prirodni plin-PRHŽI- Centar-Sjever 2
Beschreibung: Prirodni plin-PRHŽI- Centar-Sjever 2
Interne Kennung: 216/26/AP-8
Los: LOT-0009
Titel: Prirodni plin-PRHŽI- Centar-Sjever 3
Beschreibung: Prirodni plin-PRHŽI- Centar-Sjever 3
Interne Kennung: 216/26/AP-9
Los: LOT-0010
Titel: Prirodni plin-PRHŽI- Istok 2
Beschreibung: Prirodni plin-PRHŽI- Istok 2
Interne Kennung: 216/26/AP-10
Los: LOT-0011
Titel: Prirodni plin-PRHŽI- Istok 3
Beschreibung: Prirodni plin-PRHŽI- Istok 3
Interne Kennung: 216/26/AP-11
Los: LOT-0012
Titel: Prirodni plin-PRHŽI- Istok 4
Beschreibung: Prirodni plin-PRHŽI- Istok 4
Interne Kennung: 216/26/AP-12
Los: LOT-0013
Titel: Prirodni plin-PRHŽI- Istok 5
Beschreibung: Prirodni plin-PRHŽI- Istok 5
Interne Kennung: 216/26/AP-13
Los: LOT-0014
Titel: Prirodni plin-PRHŽI- Sjever 1
Beschreibung: Prirodni plin-PRHŽI- Sjever 1
Interne Kennung: 216/26/AP-14
Los: LOT-0015
Titel: Prirodni plin-PRHŽI- Sjever 2
Beschreibung: Prirodni plin-PRHŽI- Sjever 2
Interne Kennung: 216/26/AP-15
Los: LOT-0016
Titel: Prirodni plin-PRHŽI- Sjever 3
Beschreibung: Prirodni plin-PRHŽI- Sjever 3
Interne Kennung: 216/26/AP-16
Los: LOT-0017
Titel: Prirodni plin-PRHŽI- Sjever 4
Beschreibung: Prirodni plin-PRHŽI- Sjever 4
Interne Kennung: 216/26/AP-17
Los: LOT-0018
Titel: Prirodni plin-PRHŽI- Sjever 5
Beschreibung: Prirodni plin-PRHŽI- Sjever 5
Interne Kennung: 216/26/AP-18
Los: LOT-0019
Titel: Prirodni plin-PRHŽI- Sjever 6
Beschreibung: Prirodni plin-PRHŽI- Sjever 6
Interne Kennung: 216/26/AP-19
Los: LOT-0020
Titel: Prirodni plin-PRHŽI- Sjever 7
Beschreibung: Prirodni plin-PRHŽI- Sjever 7
Interne Kennung: 216/26/AP-20
Los: LOT-0021
Titel: Prirodni plin-PRHŽI- Sjever 8
Beschreibung: Prirodni plin-PRHŽI- Sjever 8
Interne Kennung: 216/26/AP-21
Los: LOT-0022
Titel: Prirodni plin-PRHŽI- Zapad 1
Beschreibung: Prirodni plin-PRHŽI- Zapad 1
Interne Kennung: 216/26/AP-22
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Prirodni plin (po grupama)
Internal identifier: 216/26/AP
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Otvoreni postupak
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09123000 Natural gas
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Prirodni plin-PRHŽI- Centar 1
Internal identifier: 216/26/AP-1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Prirodni plin-PRHŽI- Centar 2
Internal identifier: 216/26/AP-2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Prirodni plin-PRHŽI- Centar 3
Internal identifier: 216/26/AP-3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Prirodni plin-PRHŽI- Centar 4
Internal identifier: 216/26/AP-4
Lot: LOT-0005
Internal identifier: 216/26/AP-5
Lot: LOT-0006
Internal identifier: 216/26/AP-6
Lot: LOT-0007
Internal identifier: 216/26/AP-7
Lot: LOT-0008
Internal identifier: 216/26/AP-8
Lot: LOT-0009
Internal identifier: 216/26/AP-9
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: Prirodni plin-PRHŽI- Istok 2
Internal identifier: 216/26/AP-10
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: Prirodni plin-PRHŽI- Istok 3
Internal identifier: 216/26/AP-11
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: Prirodni plin-PRHŽI- Istok 4
Internal identifier: 216/26/AP-12
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: Prirodni plin-PRHŽI- Istok 5
Internal identifier: 216/26/AP-13
Lot: LOT-0014
Title: Prirodni plin-PRHŽI- Sjever 1
Internal identifier: 216/26/AP-14
Lot: LOT-0015
Title: Prirodni plin-PRHŽI- Sjever 2
Internal identifier: 216/26/AP-15
Lot: LOT-0016
Title: Prirodni plin-PRHŽI- Sjever 3
Internal identifier: 216/26/AP-16
Lot: LOT-0017
Title: Prirodni plin-PRHŽI- Sjever 4
Internal identifier: 216/26/AP-17
Lot: LOT-0018
Title: Prirodni plin-PRHŽI- Sjever 5
Internal identifier: 216/26/AP-18
Lot: LOT-0019
Title: Prirodni plin-PRHŽI- Sjever 6
Internal identifier: 216/26/AP-19
Lot: LOT-0020
Title: Prirodni plin-PRHŽI- Sjever 7
Internal identifier: 216/26/AP-20
Lot: LOT-0021
Title: Prirodni plin-PRHŽI- Sjever 8
Internal identifier: 216/26/AP-21
Lot: LOT-0022
Title: Prirodni plin-PRHŽI- Zapad 1
Internal identifier: 216/26/AP-22