2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Architect for consultancy services on Emergency roof works in Francis Street CBS
Beschreibung: The school requires immediate and urgent structural action because of the failure of the membrane on the roof above an occupied classroom block. The main waterproofing membrane has reached the end of its lifespan
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 50000000 Reparatur- und Wartungsdienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0