2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: CT3045/2026 - Tender for the Supply of One (1) ENT and One (1) Cranial/Spine Surgery Navigation System including Mobile High-resolution CT, an integrated Ultrasound Machine and Microscopy Linked Navigation used at the Neuro-Surgery Theatre at MDH
Beschreibung: CT3045/2026 - Tender for the Supply of One (1) ENT and One (1) Cranial/Spine Surgery Navigation System including Mobile High-resolution CT, an integrated Ultrasound Machine and Microscopy Linked Navigation used at the Neuro-Surgery Theatre at MDH
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33100000 Medizinische Geräte
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001