2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Assessment of the effectiveness of Trade Defence Instruments (TDI) measures
Beschreibung: The assessment will primarily focus on economic impacts of trade defence measures, along the criteria provided in the tender specifications. The tender specifications will also indicate certain methodological parameters. Nevertheless, developing a robust assessment methodology by complementing the criteria/parameters prescribed by the tender specifications will form an integral part of the services requested.
Interne Kennung: EC-TRADE/2025/OP/0004
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79311410 Wirtschaftsfolgenabschätzung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79000000 Dienstleistungen für Unternehmen: Recht, Marketing, Consulting, Einstellungen, Druck und Sicherheit, 79311400 Wirtschaftsforschung, 79300000 Markt- und Wirtschaftsforschung; Umfragen und Statistiken, 79419000 Beratung in Sachen Evaluierung