2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Aquisição de serviços de vigilância e segurança humana
Beschreibung: Aquisição de serviços de vigilância e segurança humana
Interne Kennung: 91/2026
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: Remete-se para o CCP.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79714000 Überwachungsdienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
665786-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 91/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Remete-se para o CCP.
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79714000 Surveillance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000