665798-2026 - Ergebnis
Irland – Architekturentwurf – Formation of Regional Multi-Party Frameworks for Professional Construction Consultancy Services Lot1: Architect-Led Integrated Design Team Type 2 Project (€500,000 to €5,000,000)
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Formation of Regional Multi-Party Frameworks for Professional Construction Consultancy Services Lot1: Architect-Led Integrated Design Team Type 2 Project (€500,000 to €5,000,000)
Beschreibung: Carlow County Council is seeking to appoint capable Architectural Service providers to establish a Regional Architectural Framework for 4 years to deliver New Build Housing via Design and Build and New Build Housing based on Traditional Service. Participants in this framework will be Carlow County Council in conjunction with Kilkenny County Council Waterford County Council Tipperary County Council Wexford County Council Kildare County Council and Wicklow County Council from 2026 to 2032.The works are to include all associated site services and site works.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71220000 Architekturentwurf
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 71000000 Dienstleistungen von Architektur-, Konstruktions- und Ingenieurbüros und Prüfstellen, 71251000 Dienstleistungen von Architekturbüros und Bauabnahme
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0