2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: FCC/250/26 Establishment of a Single-Party Framework Agreement for the Provision of Cleaning Services for Public Conveniences within Fingal County Councils Administrative Area with an initial contract
Beschreibung: Establishment of a Single-Party Framework Agreement for the Provision of Cleaning Services for Public Conveniences within Fingal County Council’s Administrative Area with an initial contract for the Provision of Cleaning Services for Public Conveniences within Fingal County Council’s Administrative Area
Verfahrensart: Nichtoffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90000000 Abwasser- und Abfallbeseitigungs-, Reinigungs- und Umweltschutzdienste
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 90900000 Reinigungs- und Hygienedienste, 90600000 Reinigung und Sanierung des städtischen und ländlichen Raumes, und zugehörige Dienstleistungen, 90910000 Reinigungsdienste, 90919000 Büro-, Schul- und Büroausstattungsreinigung, 90911100 Reinigung von Unterkünften
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0