2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Fourniture de six simulateurs de conduite d'engins avec solution pédagogique intégrée
Beschreibung: Acquisition de 6 postes de simulation de conduite d'engins (pelles à pneu, pelles à chenille, tombereaux, chargeuses, bulldozers)
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 34151000 Fahrsimulatoren
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 34152000 Übungssimulatoren, 39162100 Lehrmittel
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: F-PF-28399
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34151000 Driving simulators
Additional classification (cpv): 34152000 Training simulators, 39162100 Teaching equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: F-PF-28399