2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Koncernkonsolideringssystem
Beschreibung: Upphandling av Koncernkonsolideringssystem.
Interne Kennung: KSN-2026-02246
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72212440 Entwicklung von Software für Finanzanalyse und Buchhaltung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 48000000 Softwarepaket und Informationssysteme, 48440000 Softwarepaket für die Finanzanalyse and Buchhaltung, 48441000 Finanzanalysesoftwarepaket, 48442000 Finanzsystemsoftwarepaket, 48443000 Buchhaltungssoftwarepaket, 48812000 Finanzdatensysteme
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Koncernkonsolideringssystem
Internal identifier: KSN-2026-02246
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72212440 Financial analysis and accounting software development services
Additional classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems, 48440000 Financial analysis and accounting software package, 48441000 Financial analysis software package, 48442000 Financial systems software package, 48443000 Accounting software package, 48812000 Financial information systems
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000