Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72000000 IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 72267200 Reparatur von Informationstechnologiesoftware
Erfüllungsort
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Albacete (ES421)
Land: Spanien
Geschätzte Dauer
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Additional classification (cpv): 72267200 Repair of information technology software
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Albacete (ES421)
Country: Spain
Estimated duration