2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: PRESTATIONS DE SERVICES D'ASSURANCE POUR LA COMMUNE DE FOS-SUR-MER - LOT UNIQUE : ASSURANCE DOMMAGES AUX BIENS
Beschreibung: PRESTATIONS DE SERVICES D'ASSURANCE POUR LA COMMUNE DE FOS-SUR-MER - LOT UNIQUE : ASSURANCE DOMMAGES AUX BIENS
Interne Kennung: 2026-9-55
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66510000 Versicherungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Beschreibung: ASSURANCE DOMMAGES AUX BIENS
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2026-9-55
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001