2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Prestations de recherche amiante, HAP et Plomb
Beschreibung: Prestations de recherche amiante, HAP et Plomb
Interne Kennung: 2026050080
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71631300 Technische Gebäudeüberwachung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 71631400 Technische Überwachung an Ingenieurbauten, 90730000 Rückverfolgung und Überwachung von Verschmutzungen und Sanierung, 90740000 Schadstoffrückverfolgung und -überwachung und Sanierung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: S-PF-1875976
668021-2026 - Competition
France – Technical building-inspection services – Prestations de recherche amiante, HAP et Plomb
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2026050080
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71631300 Technical building-inspection services
Additional classification (cpv): 71631400 Technical inspection services of engineering structures, 90730000 Pollution tracking and monitoring and rehabilitation, 90740000 Pollutants tracking and monitoring and rehabilitation services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PF-1875976