2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: 2026-044 Accord cadre entretiens et dépannages de chaudières collectives
Beschreibung: 2026-044 Accord cadre entretiens et dépannages de chaudières collectives
Interne Kennung: PPP1SC-290/6149/2026-044
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 50531100 Reparatur und Wartung von Kesseln
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 2026-044_1
668430-2026 - Competition
Belgium – Repair and maintenance services of boilers – 2026-044 Accord cadre entretiens et dépannages de chaudières collectives
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: PPP1SC-290/6149/2026-044
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50531100 Repair and maintenance services of boilers
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 2026-044_1