2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Maitrise d'oeuvre pour la construction de 47 logements - Rue de la gare à HASPRES (59)
Beschreibung: Maitrise d'oeuvre pour la construction de 47 logements - Rue de la gare à HASPRES (59)
Interne Kennung: 2026AOO077
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71240000 Dienstleistungen von Architektur- und Ingenieurbüros sowie planungsbezogene Leistungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
669366-2026 - Competition
France – Architectural, engineering and planning services – Maitrise d'oeuvre pour la construction de 47 logements - Rue de la gare à HASPRES (59)
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2026AOO077
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001