See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Passation d'un marché d'assurances « dommages aux biens » pour les besoins de la Commune de Sisteron - 04
Beschreibung: L'ensemble des lots sera attribué à un seul opérateur économique. Les prestations sont réglées par des prix forfaitaires
Interne Kennung: 2026-TIC-0015
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66515000 Schaden- oder Verlustversicherungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66515000 Schaden- oder Verlustversicherungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: DOMMAGES AUX BIENS MOBILIERS ET IMMOBILIERS
Beschreibung: DOMMAGES AUX BIENS MOBILIERS ET IMMOBILIERS
Interne Kennung: 01
669641-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2026-TIC-0015
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 01