670263-2026 - Ergebnis
Belgien – Ingenieurarbeiten für Sicherheitsanlagen – Security works and maintenance services on security installations for the EU Delegations, Residences and EEAS office buildings worldwide
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Bauleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Security works and maintenance services on security installations for the EU Delegations, Residences and EEAS office buildings worldwide
Beschreibung: Framework contracts for the security works and maintenance services on security installations for the EU delegations, Residences and EEAS office buildings worldwide. The framework contract is essential for the deployment and maintenance of security and access control installations in buildings occupied by EU staff.
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 398266-2026
Interne Kennung: EEAS/2026/RP/0004
Verfahrensart: Nichtoffenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45222300 Ingenieurarbeiten für Sicherheitsanlagen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 35120000 Überwachungs- und Sicherheitssysteme und -einrichtungen, 50610000 Reparatur und Wartung von Sicherheitsausrüstung