2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Raamovereenkomst voor facilitaire dienstverlening voor de parkeergebouwen van Groep Gent ((ramen)schoonmaak en bijhorende soft facilities)
Beschreibung: Raamovereenkomst voor facilitaire dienstverlening voor de parkeergebouwen van Groep Gent ((ramen)schoonmaak en bijhorende soft facilities)
Interne Kennung: PPP0HZ-5950/6603/SLS/2026/040 - ID5950
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90900000 Reinigungs- und Hygienedienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Facilitaire dienstverlening voor de parkeergebouwen van Groep Gent
Beschreibung: Facilitaire dienstverlening voor de parkeergebouwen van Groep Gent
Interne Kennung: SLS/2026/040_1
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 90911000 Wohnungs-, Gebäude- und Fensterreinigung
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: VSR-controles en advies
Beschreibung: VSR-controles en advies
Interne Kennung: SLS/2026/040_2
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 71700000 Kontroll- und Überwachungsleistungen
670668-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90900000 Cleaning and sanitation services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: SLS/2026/040_1
Additional classification (cpv): 90911000 Accommodation, building and window cleaning services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: VSR-controles en advies
Description: VSR-controles en advies
Internal identifier: SLS/2026/040_2
Additional classification (cpv): 71700000 Monitoring and control services
670668-2026 - Licitación
Anuncio de contrato o de concesión. Régimen normal
Servicios
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimiento: Negociado con publicación previa de un anuncio de licitación / licitación con negociación
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 90900000 Servicios sanitarios y de limpieza
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: SLS/2026/040_1
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 90911000 Servicios de limpieza de viviendas, edificios y ventanas
Lote: LOT-0002
Título: VSR-controles en advies
Descripción: VSR-controles en advies
Identificador interno: SLS/2026/040_2
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 71700000 Servicios de monitorización y control